ADFWeb.com
 
  Home  About US  Products  Help desk  Download  Documentation  Contact  Order info   --
     
 
 
Accessories
  

Accessories:
Order Code Price info   Description Details
AC34011   Isolated Converter 100..240V AC to 12V DC stabilized - AC/DC View
AC34012   Isolated Converter 100..240V AC to 24V DC stabilized - AC/DC View
AC34102   USB Cable A/B 1.8 Mt View
AC34103   Power Supply 12Vac - European Input 230V AC 50 Hz (for HD67216) View
AC34104   Power Supply 12Vac - European Input 230V AC 50 Hz (for HD67120) View
AC34107   Null Modem Cable, Fem/Fem, DSub 9 Pin, 1.8 m View
AC34111   USB /microUSB 5P Cable 1.8 m View
AC34112   USB Cable A/B 3.0 Meters View
AC34113   USB Cable A/B 5.0 Meters View
AC34114   Null Modem Cable, Fem/Fem, DSub 9 Pin, 5 m View
AC34115   DB9 pin Fem to Terminal Block 6 pin Adapter View
AC34118-169   Antenna SPECIFIC for MBus Wireless 169 MHz with Inox bracket for Wall Mounting (cable sold separately) View
AC34118-433   Antenna SPECIFIC for MBus Wireless 433 MHz with Inox bracket for Wall Mounting (cable sold separately) View
AC34118-868   Antenna SPECIFIC for MBus Wireless 868 MHz with Inox bracket for Wall Mounting (cable sold separately) View
AC34119-3   Multiband Antenna for MBus Wireless 868 MHz, GSM GPRS, Lenght Cable 3m, Connector SMA Male, Magnetic Base View
AC34120-1   Low loss antenna cable, 1m, SMA-M / SMA-F View
AC34120-3   Low loss antenna cable, 3m, SMA-M / SMA-F View
AC34120-5   Low loss antenna cable, 5m, SMA-M / SMA-F View
AC34120-10   Low loss antenna cable, 10m, SMA-M / SMA-F View
AC34121   Patch Cable Fibers ST/ST 2 Meters View
AC34122   Patch Cable Fibers ST/ST 10 Meters View
AC34123   Patch Cable Fibers ST/ST 20 Meters View
AC34128   ST Connector Multimodal View
AC34129   Patch Cable Fibers ST/ST at Meter View
AC34131   Patch Cross Cable Cat6 2 Meters View
AC34132-OS2-2   Patch Cable Fiber / Single-Mode Optic Fiber with LC/LC connectors - 2 Meters View
AC34132-OS2-10   Patch Cable Fiber / Single-Mode Optic Fiber with LC/LC connectors - 10 Meters View
AC34132-OS2-20   Patch Cable Fiber / Single-Mode Optic Fiber with LC/LC connectors - 20 Meters View
AC34133-OS2-2   Patch Cable Fiber / Multi-Mode Optic Fiber with LC/LC connectors - 2 Meters View
AC34133-OS2-10   Patch Cable Fiber / Multi-Mode Optic Fiber with LC/LC connectors - 10 Meters View
AC34133-OS2-20   Patch Cable Fiber / Multi-Mode Optic Fiber with LC/LC connectors - 20 Meters View
AC34-AB1TP   KNX Power Supply - KNX out 640mA - in 240VAC View
AC34-AG1TP   KNX Power Supply - KNX out 640mA + AUX out 30VDC - in 240VAC View
AC35101   Dongle USB for HD67216 View
AC67400   USB-CAN Interface to configure
   (to configure the HD674xx-xxx serie (strong enviromental use)
View
AC67402   Cable Super Seal 1.5 MALE 2-pole - 1.0 Meters View
AC67402-3   Cable Super Seal 1.5 MALE 2-pole - 3.0 Meters View
AC67403   Cable Super Seal 1.5 MALE 3-pole - 1.0 Meters View
AC67403-3   Cable Super Seal 1.5 MALE 3-pole - 3.0 Meters View
AC67404   Cable Super Seal 1.5 MALE 4-pole - 1.0 Meters View
AC67404-3   Cable Super Seal 1.5 MALE 4-pole - 3.0 Meters View
AC67410   Accessory Automotive Devices - Support for rail DIN
View
AC67700-10-S   SFP module with LC connector for single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) with spans up to 10km long View
AC67700-20-S   SFP module with LC connector for single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) with spans up to 20km long View
AC67700-40-S   SFP module with LC connector for single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) with spans up to 40km long View
AC67700-80-S   SFP module with LC connector for single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) with spans up to 80km long View
AC67700-160-S   SFP module with LC connector for single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) with spans up to 160km long View
APW020   Power Supply for M-Bus Master device
  (up to 20 Slaves powered)
View
APW040   Power Supply for M-Bus Master device
  (up to 40 Slaves powered)
View
APW080   Power Supply for M-Bus Master device
  (up to 80 Slaves powered)
View
APW160   Power Supply for M-Bus Master device
  (up to 160 Slaves powered)
View
APW250   Power Supply for M-Bus Master device
  (up to 250 Slaves powered)
View
All Products





























Europe: One days
U.S.A.: Two days
Other Countries: Three days

Nickname: Adfweb

  Sono Nicola Tomietto, supporto tecnico di Adfweb. Hai bisogno di aiuto? 
   
  ADFweb.com S.r.l. Via Strada Nuova, 17 - 31010 Mareno di Piave (TV) P.IVA / V.A.T./ ID.TAX:IT-03853620262
Copyright(c) Adfweb.com s.r.l. 2017