ADFWeb.com
 
  Home  Über uns  Produkte  Helpdesk  Training  Download  Documentation  Kontakt  Bestellinformation   --
     
 
 
Alle Produkte


























Europe: One days
U.S.A.: Two days
Other Countries: Three days

Nickname: Adfweb



Glasfaser nach CAN 2.0A & 2.0B HD67181
Glasfaser nach CANopen HD67117
Glasfaser nach DeviceNet HD67180
 
 
 
Order Code Price Info Details Description User manual Dim.(DxWxH)mm Operating Temperature
HD67221F View  Fibres Opric Bridge Repeater CAN to CAN 120x23x107 -30° to +70°
HD67221FSX View CAN / Optic Fiber - Repeater - Extender bus line - (With filter data configurable)
(High Performance)
-40° to +85°
HD67181F View  CAN repeater for generic use Fibres optic 120x23x107 -30° to +70°
HD67181FSX View  CAN repeater for generic use Fibres optic High Performance 120x23x107 -30° to +70°
HD67117F View  CANOpen to Fibres optic repeater 120x23x107 -30° to +70°
HD67117FSX View  CANOpen to Fibres optic repeater High Performance 120x23x107 -30° to +70°
HD67182F View  J1939 to optic Fibres repeater 120x23x107 -30° to +70°
HD67182FSX View  J1939 to optic Fibres repeater High Performance 120x23x107 -30° to +70°
HD67180F View  DeviceNet to optic Fibres repeater 120x23x107 -30° to +70°
HD67180FSX View  DeviceNet to optic Fibres repeater High Performance 120x23x107 -30° to +70°
  

  





Accessories:
Order Code   Description Details
AC34001   Power Supply 220/12V AC 50/60Hz View
AC34002   Power Supply 110/12V 50/60Hz View
AC34107   Null Modem Cable, Fem/Fem, DSub 9 Pin, 1.8 m View
AC34114   Null Modem Cable, Fem/Fem, DSub 9 Pin, 5 m View
AC34121   Patch Cable Fibers ST/ST 2x2 Meters View
AC34122   Patch Cable Fibers ST/ST 2x10 Meters View
AC34132-OS2-2   Patch Cable Fiber / Single-Mode Optic Fiber with LC/LC connectors - 2 Meters View
AC34132-OS2-10   Patch Cable Fiber / Single-Mode Optic Fiber with LC/LC connectors - 10 Meters View
AC34132-OS2-20   Patch Cable Fiber / Single-Mode Optic Fiber with LC/LC connectors - 20 Meters View
AC34133-OS2-2   Patch Cable Fiber / Multi-Mode Optic Fiber with LC/LC connectors - 2 Meters View
AC34133-OS2-10   Patch Cable Fiber / Multi-Mode Optic Fiber with LC/LC connectors - 10 Meters View
AC34133-OS2-20   Patch Cable Fiber / Multi-Mode Optic Fiber with LC/LC connectors - 20 Meters View
AC67700-10-S   Accessory Transmitters, receivers, transceivers for fiber optics with SFP for 10 km
  MONOMODAL
View
AC67700-20-S   Accessory Transmitters, receivers, transceivers for fiber optics with SFP for 20 km
  MONOMODAL
View
AC67700-40-S   Accessory Transmitters, receivers, transceivers for fiber optics with SFP for 40 km
  MONOMODAL
View
8   ADFweb.com S.r.l. Via Strada Nuova, 17 - 31010 Mareno di Piave (TV) P.IVA / V.A.T./ ID.TAX:IT-03853620262
Copyright(c) Adfweb.com s.r.l. 2012